Silbermünzen und -medaillen

USA

Startpreis 50 CHF
Zuschlag 90 CHF

5 Cents 1892, Philadelphia. Liberty Head type.
. KM 112. FDC / Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nice toning. ANACS PF61.