SCHWEIZ Genf/Genève

Startpreis 150 CHF
Zuschlag 150 CHF

Silbermedaille o. J. (19. Jhdt.). FIDES SPES CHARITAS.
15.39 g. Schweizer Medaillen -. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.