SINCONA Auktion 47
SCHWEIZ Genf/Genève
Los 2764
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille o. J. (19. Jhdt.). FIDES SPES CHARITAS.
15.39 g. Schweizer Medaillen -. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.