Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen

Startpreis 100 CHF
Zuschlag 160 CHF

3 Batzen 1810. Basel
D.T. 140b. HMZ 2-110b. FDC / Uncirculated. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor planchet defect. Feine Patina / Nicely toned. NGC MS64.