SINCONA Auktion 43
- - Teil 3/3Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen
Los 4142
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Batzen 1810. Basel
D.T. 140b. HMZ 2-110b. FDC / Uncirculated. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor planchet defect. Feine Patina / Nicely toned. NGC MS64.