Goldmünzen und -medaillen

USA

Startpreis 550 CHF
Zuschlag 1’200 CHF

5 Dollars 1911. Philadelphia Indian Head. Dazu: 2 1/2 Dollars 1926. Indian Head. 1 Dollar 1851. Liberty. 1 Dollar 1854. Indian Princess Head, Small Head. Sehr schön und vorzüglich / Very fine and extremely fine.