SINCONA Auktion 38
Goldmünzen und -medaillen
USA
Los 2059
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Dollars 1834. Philadelphia Liberty classic head. 8.32 g. Fr. 135. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Winz. Randfehler / Minor rim nick.