SINCONA Auction 77 (3/4)  -  19.05.2022 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Glarus, 4001-4466)

Lot 4023
Städtische Prägungen. Katechismuspfennig o. J. Alter Unterlagszettel beigefügt. Schräg gerippter Rand. 10.08 g. Meier/Häusler 467. Schweizer Medaillen 1375. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Zofingen
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Zofingen
My bid     Starting price