Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Glarus, 4001-4466)

SCHWEIZ Aargau

Lot 4023

Starting price 200 CHF
Result unsold

Städtische Prägungen. Katechismuspfennig o. J. Alter Unterlagszettel beigefügt. Schräg gerippter Rand. 10.08 g. Meier/Häusler 467. Schweizer Medaillen 1375. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.