SINCONA Auction 77 (3/4)  -  19.05.2022 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Glarus, 4001-4466)

Lot 4005
10 Batzen 1809, Bern. Palm- und Lorbeerzweige. 7.35 g. D.T. 192b. HMZ 2-21b. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Kanton
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
My bid     Starting price