SINCONA Auction 76 (2/2)  -  17.05.2022 13:00
The Annemarie and Gerd Köhlmoos Collection (Netherlands - USA, 1302-1775)

Lot 1319
Wilhelm III. 1849-1890. 1 Gulden 1865, Utrecht. Münzzeichen Schwert. 10.01 g. Schulman 617. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. NGC MS63+. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; NIEDERLANDE; KÖNIGREICH DER NIEDERLANDE; diverse
; THE NETHERLANDS; KINGDOM OF THE NETHERLANDS; misc

Exemplar der Auktion Künker 113, Osnabrück, Juni 2006, Los 2336.
Result My bid     Starting price