SINCONA Auction 76 (2/2)  -  17.05.2022 13:00
The Annemarie and Gerd Köhlmoos Collection (Netherlands - USA, 1302-1775)

Lot 1302
Taler 1555, Deventer. Mit dem Hüftbild Karls V. 28.62 g. Delmonte 673 (R). Dav. 8534. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. NGC MS62. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; NIEDERLANDE; DEVENTER, KAMPEN UND ZWOLLE;
; THE NETHERLANDS; DEVENTER, KAMPEN UND ZWOLLE;

Exemplar der Auktion Hess-Divo AG 328, Zürich, Mai 2015, Los 1175.
Result My bid     Starting price