SINCONA Auction 76 (1/2)  -  17.05.2022 09:00
The Annemarie and Gerd Köhlmoos Collection (Baltic States - Monaco, 1001-1301)

Lot 1007
Leopold I. 1831-1865. 1 Franc 1844, Bruxelles. 5.00 g. Morin 27. FDC / Uncirculated. NGC MS65. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; BELGIEN; KÖNIGREICH; diverse
; BELGIUM; KÖNIGREICH; misc

Exemplar der Auktion WAG 36, Dortmund, Februar 2006, Los 3331.

Result My bid     Starting price