SINCONA Auction 68 (2/2)  -  21.10.2020 13:00

Lot 5548
10 Rappen 1875 B, Bern. 2.51 g. Divo 53. HMZ 2-1209e. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
; SCHWEIZ; EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; CONFEDERATION; misc

Result My bid     Starting price