SINCONA Auction 68 (2/2)  -  21.10.2020 13:00

Lot 5547
5 Franken 1874 B, Bern. Divo 46. HMZ 2-1197d. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
; SCHWEIZ; EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; CONFEDERATION; misc
Result My bid     Starting price