SINCONA Auction 68 (2/2)  -  21.10.2020 13:00

Lot 5541
5 Rappen 1851 BB, Strassburg. 1.64 g. Divo 17. HMZ 2-1211d. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.
; SCHWEIZ; EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; CONFEDERATION; misc

Result My bid     Starting price