SINCONA Auction 68 (2/2)  -  21.10.2020 13:00

Lot 5538
5 Franken 1851 A, Paris. 25.06 g. Divo 12. HMZ 2-1197b. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
; SCHWEIZ; EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; CONFEDERATION; misc
Result My bid     Starting price