SINCONA Auction 68 (2/2)  -  21.10.2020 13:00

Lot 5536
5 Franken 1851 A, Paris. 24.98 g. Divo 12. HMZ 2-1197b. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SCHWEIZ; EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; CONFEDERATION; misc
Result My bid     Starting price