SINCONA Auction 66 (1/4)  -  19.10.2020 13:00
Claude Stritt Collection (Lots 501-583)

Lot 518
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Louis d'or aux lunettes 1726 A, Paris. 8.06 g. Gadoury 340. Fr. 462. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleiner Kratzer / Small scratch.
; FRANKREICH; KÖNIGREICH UND REPUBLIK; diverse
; FRANCE; KINGDOM; misc
Result My bid     Starting price