SINCONA Auction 66 (1/4)  -  19.10.2020 13:00
Claude Stritt Collection (Lots 501-583)

Lot 508
Republik, seit 1889. 20000 Reis 1897, Rio de Janeiro. 179.00 g. KM 497. Fr. 124. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
; BRASILIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; BRAZIL; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price