SINCONA Auction 66 (1/4)  -  19.10.2020 13:00
Claude Stritt Collection (Lots 501-583)

Lot 503
5 Pesos 1887. 8.06 g. KM 31. Fr. 14. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
; ARGENTINIEN; REPUBLIK; diverse
; ARGENTINA; REPUBLIK; misc
Result My bid     Starting price