SINCONA Auction 68 (1/2)  -  21.10.2020 09:00

Lot 5010
10 Batzen 1809, Bern. Palm- und Lorbeerzweige. Schräg geriffelter Rand. 7.23 g. D.T. 192b. HMZ 2-21b. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Kanton
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
Result My bid     Starting price