SINCONA Auction 66 (3/4)  -  20.10.2020 09:00
Coins and Medals (Holy Roman Empire/Austria - Zyprus, Lots 1751-2173)

Lot 1769
Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632. 10 Kreuzer 1623, Hall. Grosser Kopf. 4.25 g. Moser/Tursky 445. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; RDR / ÖSTERREICH; DIVERSE; diverse
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price