SINCONA Auction 66 (3/4)  -  20.10.2020 09:00
Coins and Medals (Holy Roman Empire/Austria - Zyprus, Lots 1751-2173)

Lot 1767
Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632. Taler 1623, Hall. Walzenprägung. 27.54 g. Moser/Tursky 450. Dav. 3330. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Oberfläche leicht korrodiert und gereinigt / Surface slightly corroded and cleaned.
; RDR / ÖSTERREICH; DIVERSE; diverse
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price