SINCONA Auction 66 (3/4)  -  20.10.2020 09:00
Coins and Medals (Holy Roman Empire/Austria - Zyprus, Lots 1751-2173)

Lot 1761
Erzherzog Karl, 1564-1590. Dukat 1586, Klagenfurt. 3.42 g. MzA 72. Fr. 54. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
; RDR / ÖSTERREICH; DIVERSE; diverse
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price