SINCONA Auction 66 (3/4)  -  20.10.2020 09:00
Coins and Medals (Holy Roman Empire/Austria - Zyprus, Lots 1751-2173)

Lot 1758
Ferdinand I. 1521-1564. Taler zu 72 Kreuzer 1558, Klagenfurt. 30.90 g. Markl 1511 var. Dav. 8022. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
; RDR / ÖSTERREICH; DIVERSE; diverse
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price