SINCONA Auction 66 (3/4)  -  20.10.2020 09:00
Coins and Medals (Holy Roman Empire/Austria - Zyprus, Lots 1751-2173)

Lot 1754
Ferdinand I. 1521-1564. Pfundner 1527, Graz. 5.78 g. Markl 1800. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Leichte Prägeschwäche / Slightly weakly struck.
; RDR / ÖSTERREICH; DIVERSE; diverse
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price