SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 561
Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm, Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625. Taler 1624 WA, Saalfeld. 28.88 g. Schnee 278. Dav. 7371. Attraktives Sehr schön / Attractive Very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
; DEUTSCHLAND; SACHSEN-ALTENBURG, HERZOGTUM; diverse
; DEUTSCHLAND; SACHSEN-ALTENBURG, HERZOGTUM; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price