SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 546
Friedrich August I. 1694-1733. Dukat 1711, Dresden. Auf das Vikariat. 3.42 g. Kahnt 281. Fr. 2822. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Leichte Fassungsspuren / Minor traces of mounting.
Result My pre-bid     Starting price