SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 540
Johann Georg I. 1615-1656. Taler 1656, Dresden. 29.00 g. Clauss/Kahnt 170. Schnee 892. Dav. 7612. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleine Kratzer im Feld / Small scratches in the field.
Result My pre-bid     Starting price