SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 536
Johann Georg I. 1615-1656. Taler 1630, Dresden. Augsburger Konfessionsjubiläum. 29.05 g. Clauss/Kahnt 323. Schnee 860. Dav. 7606. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Result My pre-bid     Starting price