SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 533
Johann Georg I. und August, 1611-1615. Taler 1612, Dresden. Auf das Vikariat. 29.00 g. Clauss/Kahnt 54. Dav. 7579. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Result My pre-bid     Starting price