SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 531
Christian II., Johann Georg und August unter Vormundschaft, 1591-1611. 1/2 Taler 1592, Dresden. 14.52 g. Keilitz/Kahnt 195. Sehr schön / Very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Result My pre-bid     Starting price