SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 523
1/2 Konventionstaler 1781. Mit dem Titel Josephs II. Stadtansicht. 13.94 g. Beckenbauer 7205. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; DEUTSCHLAND; REGENSBURG, STADT; diverse
; DEUTSCHLAND; REGENSBURG, CITY; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price