SINCONA Auction 63 (2/3)  -  08.06.2020 13:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals (Germany - Portugal, Lots 512-1478)

Lot 518
Bogislaus XIV. 1620-1637. Taler 1633, Stettin. 28.89 g. Olding 217a. Hildisch 323. Dav. 7282. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.
; DEUTSCHLAND; POMMERN, HERZOGTUM; diverse
; DEUTSCHLAND; POMMERN, HERZOGTUM; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price