SINCONA Auction 64 (2/3)  -  10.06.2020 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals (Neuchâtel - Confederate Patterns, Lots 3446-3977)

Lot 3463
Alexandre Berthier, Prince de Neuchâtel, 1806-1814. Batzen 1810, Neuchâtel. 3.48 g. D.254e. HMZ 2-722g. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SCHWEIZ; NEUENBURG/NEUCHÂTEL; Unter französischem Regime
; SWITZERLAND; NEUENBURG/NEUCHÂTEL; Unter französischem Regime
Result My bid     Starting price