SINCONA Auction 64 (2/3)  -  10.06.2020 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals (Neuchâtel - Confederate Patterns, Lots 3446-3977)

Lot 3455
Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. 56 Kreuzer 1795, Neuchâtel. 8.88 g. D.T. 995. HMZ 2-707a. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaws.
; SCHWEIZ; NEUENBURG/NEUCHÂTEL; Könige von Preussen
; SWITZERLAND; NEUENBURG/NEUCHÂTEL; Könige von Preussen
Result My bid     Starting price