SINCONA Auction 64 (1/3)  -  09.06.2020 15:30
Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Lucerne, Lots 3001-3445)

Lot 3015
10 Batzen 1809, Bern. Zwei Lorbeerzweige. 7.25 g. D.T. 193. HMZ 2-21c. Sehr selten, besonders in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare, especially in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Dunkle, attraktive Patina / Dark attractive patina.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Kanton
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
Result My bid     Starting price