SINCONA Auction 64 (1/3)  -  09.06.2020 15:30
Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Lucerne, Lots 3001-3445)

Lot 3013
10 Batzen 1809, Bern. Palm- und Lorbeerzweige. 7.35 g. D.T. 192b. HMZ 2-21b. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Kanton
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
My bid     Starting price