SINCONA Auction 64 (1/3)  -  09.06.2020 15:30
Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Lucerne, Lots 3001-3445)

Lot 3011
20 Batzen 1809, Bern. 14.63 g. D.T. 191. HMZ 2-20b. FDC / Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Kanton
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
Result My bid     Starting price