SINCONA Auction 64 (1/3)  -  09.06.2020 15:30
Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Lucerne, Lots 3001-3445)

Lot 3003
Städtische Prägungen. 20 Kreuzer 1722, Zofingen. Schräg gerippter Rand. 4.45 g. D.T. 958. HMZ 2-13a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Zofingen
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Zofingen
Result My bid     Starting price