SINCONA Auction 63 (3/3)  -  09.06.2020 09:00

Lot 1496
Erzherzog Karl, 1564-1590. Dukat 1580, Klagenfurt. 3.42 g. M.z.A. S. 66. Fr. 54. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kratzer / Scratches.
; RDR / ÖSTERREICH; DIVERSE; diverse
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price