SINCONA Auction 63 (3/3)  -  09.06.2020 09:00

Lot 1487
Erzherzog Ferdinand II. 1564-1595. Taler o. J. (1577/1599), Hall. 28.61 g. Moser/Tursky 271. Dav. 8099. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; RDR / ÖSTERREICH; DIVERSE; diverse
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price