SINCONA Auction 59 (3/3)  -  23.10.2019 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Coins and Medals

Lot 3016
2 Franken 1812, Bern. 14.96 g. D.T. 156. HMZ 2-29a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; SCHWEIZ; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; misc
Result My bid     Starting price