SINCONA Auction 59 (3/3)  -  23.10.2019 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Coins and Medals

Lot 3012
4 Franken 1812, Bern. 29.91 g. D.T. 154. HMZ 2-28a. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.
; SCHWEIZ; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; misc
Result My bid     Starting price