SINCONA Auction 59 (1/3)  -  22.10.2019 09:00
World Coins and Medals A-Z, Orders and Decorations

Lot 1018
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1870, Sydney. 8.00 g. Schl. 822. Fr. 10. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; AUSTRALIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; AUSTRALIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price