SINCONA Auction 59 (1/3)  -  22.10.2019 09:00
World Coins and Medals A-Z, Orders and Decorations

Lot 1004
Husam ad-Din Yuluq Arslan, 580-579 H (1184-1201 AD). Bronze Dirhem 531 H. 14.10 g. Spengler-Sayles type 33. Poole 42-46. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Braune Patina / Brownish patina. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
; ISLAMISCHE MÜNZEN; ARTUKIDEN VON MARDIN; diverse
; ISLAMISCHE MÜNZEN; ARTUKIDEN VON MARDIN; misc
Result My bid     Starting price