SINCONA Auction 54  -  20.05.2019 09:30
World Gold Coins and Medals

Lot 9
Abu'l-Hassan 'Ali, 731-752 AH (1331-1351). Dinar o. J. Hadrat Tunis. 4.56 g. Album 528. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; ISLAMISCHE MÜNZEN; MARINIDEN; diverse
; ISLAMISCHE MÜNZEN; MARINIDEN; misc
Result My bid     Starting price