SINCONA Auction 57 (1/2)  -  21.05.2019 13:30
World Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2515
Louis de Maele, 1346-1384. Gros o. J. 2.06 g. Gaillard 227. Vanhoudt 2611. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Randfehler / Edge fault.
; BELGIEN; FLANDERN, GRAFSCHAFT; diverse
; BELGIUM; FLANDERN, GRAFSCHAFT; misc
My pre-bid     Starting price