SINCONA Auction 54  -  20.05.2019 09:30
World Gold Coins and Medals

Lot 10
Abu Zakariyya' Yahya I 'ibn Abd al -Wahid, 627-647 AH (1230-1249). Dinar o. J. (640-647 AH), ohne Münzstätte.
4.77 g. Mitchner 427. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; ISLAMISCHE MÜNZEN; HAFSIDEN VON TUNIS; diverse
; ISLAMISCHE MÜNZEN; HAFSIDEN VON TUNIS; misc
Result My bid     Starting price