SINCONA Auction 51 (3/3)  -  24.10.2018 13:30
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals

Lot 4015
59.17 g. Winterstein 10. D.T. 1328. HMZ 2-77a. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SCHWEIZ; BASEL; Stadt und Kanton Basel
; SWITZERLAND; BASEL; Stadt und Kanton Basel
Result My pre-bid     Starting price