Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals

Lot 4015

Starting price 2,000 CHF
Result 4,000 CHF

59.17 g. Winterstein 10. D.T. 1328. HMZ 2-77a. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.